Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DVOV 3 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 22 | 55 | 46 | |
2 | Zuid Arnhem 3 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 52 | 25 | 27 | 32 | |
3 | MASV 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 21 | 19 | 29 | |
4 | Bemmel SC zat 5 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 25 | |
5 | OBW 3 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 53 | 54 | -1 | 22 | |
6 | VVO 2 (zat.) | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 38 | 44 | -6 | 22 | |
7 | ESA 6 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 40 | -9 | 18 | |
8 | Jonge Kracht 4 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 17 | |
9 | RKHVV 4 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 13 | |
10 | ESA 5 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 43 | -17 | 13 | |
11 | Elistha 2 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 42 | -20 | 12 | |
12 | Angeren 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 46 | -23 | 10 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASV 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Woezik 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | RKSV Driel 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Zuid Arnhem 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DTS '35 Ede 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | Woezik 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | SCW '23 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Bennekom 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Stroe 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Advendo '57 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | AWC 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | WSV 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Blauw Geel '55 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | SC Rheden 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | SCW '23 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | SCW '23 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | MASV 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | csv Apeldoorn 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | RODA '28 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | SC Klarenbeek 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | SKV 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | Bennekom 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
19 | ESA 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | De Kieviten 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
21 | SCW '23 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
22 | WAVV 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
23 | Germania 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Duyne, Jordi van | Teamspeler | |
Hamid, Baktage | Teamspeler | |
Harbeek, Jannick | Teamspeler | |
Hoffman, Stephan | Teamspeler | |
Jaflaum, Beau | Teamspeler | |
Kalleveen, Ids van | Teamspeler | |
Lücke, Leroy | Teamspeler | |
Metin, Safak | Teamspeler | |
Ouali, Youssef | Teamspeler | |
Qoutb, Said | Teamspeler | |
Raemakers, Jochem | Teamspeler | |
Ramezanpour, Alireza | Teamspeler | |
Ramezanpour, Navid | Teamspeler | |
Salamur, Jermano | Teamspeler | |
Sio, Wesley | Teamspeler | |
Wouter, Ryan | Teamspeler |
Er zijn 6 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.
Geen informatie
Begindatum | Einddatum |
---|---|
wo 20-mrt. 20:30 | wo 20-mrt. 22:00 |
wo 27-mrt. 20:30 | wo 27-mrt. 22:00 |
wo 03-apr. 20:30 | wo 03-apr. 22:00 |
wo 10-apr. 20:30 | wo 10-apr. 22:00 |
wo 17-apr. 20:30 | wo 17-apr. 22:00 |